Datum Morgen Middag
14-1-2018 Mw. M. Kok Mw. M. van Vugt
Mw. J. Beens Mw. H. Rietveld
Hanna Butter Thamar Pors
Jasmijn Lagerwerf
21-1-2018 Mw. R. Collee Mw. D.J. Grinwis
Mw. H. Stolk Mw. C. Blaak
Shannon Over de Vest Amy van Vugt
Thijs van der Linden
28-1-2018 Mw. L.H. Luring Mw. D. Roggeveen
Mw. C. Bestebreur Mw. C. Zeggelaar
Johan Grinwis Jesse van der Linden
Eline Schipper
4-2-2018 Mw. S. Andeweg Mw. J.I.G. de Kluiver
Voorb HA Mw. G.M. Velthuizen Mw. P.  Blom
Joost van Beek Leanne den Otter
Rozemarije van Beek
11-2-2018 Mw. G. Geervliet Mw. I. Peekstok
HA Mw. D. van der Linden Mw. Nugteren
Laureen Lagerwerf Jacolien Verhoeven
Abbeygail Over de Vest
18-2-2018 Mw. P.M. Vergunst Mw. H.C. Lagerwerf
Mw. M.R.T. van der Linden Mw. A.J. Rademaker
Timon Butter Rosalie de Vin
Amy van Vugt
25-2-2018 Mw. L. Uittenboogaard Mw. M. Kok
Mw. F. IJzelenberg Mw. R. Collee
Jelmer Schreuders Emma Beens
Thamar Pors
4-3-2018 Mw. M. van Vugt Mw. J. Beens
Mw. C. Blaak Mw. H. Stolk
Hanna Butter Hidde van Eijsden
Leanne den Otter
11-3-2018 Mw. H. Rietveld Mw. L.H. Luring
Mw. D.J. Grinswis Mw. S. Andeweg
Jesse van der Linden Jasmijn Lagerwerf
Shannon Over de Vest
14-3-2018 Mw. D. Roggeveen
Biddag Mw. G.M. Velthuizen
Johan Grinwis
18-3-2018 Mw. C. Zeggelaar Mw. C. Bestebreur
Mw. J.I.G. de Kluiver Mw. G. Geervliet
Rosalie de Vin Laureen Lagerwerf
Thijs van der Linden
25-3-2018 Mw. P.  Blom Mw. L. Uittenboogaard
Belijdenisdienst Mw. Nugteren Mw. P.M. Vergunst
Mw. R. Collee Joost van Beek
Emma Beens
Abbeygail Over de Vest
1-4-2018 Mw. I. Peekstok Mw. M.R.T. van der Linden
1e Paasdag Mw. H.C. Lagerwerf Mw. F. IJzelenberg
Amy van Vugt Eline Schipper
Jelmer Schreuders
2-4-2018 Mw. A.J. Rademaker
2e Paasdag Mw. D. van der Linden
Rozemarije van Beek
Jesse van der Linden
8-4-2018 Mw. M. Kok Mw. M. van Vugt
Mw. H. Stolk Mw. H. Rietveld
Jasmijn Lagerwerk Timon Butter
Leanne den Otter
15-4-2018 Mw. J. Beens Mw. L.H. Luring
Mw. S. Andeweg Mw. C. Blaak
Laureen Lagerwerf Jacolien Verhoeven
Johan Grinwis
22-4-2018 Mw. D. Roggeveen Mw. D.J. Grinswis
Mw. C. Bestebreur Mw. J.I.G. de Kluiver
Joost van Beek Emma Beens
Eline Schipper
29-4-2018 Mw. G.M. Velthuizen Mw. C. Zeggelaar
Mw. G. Geervliet Mw. P. Blom
Hidde van Eijsden Abbeygail Over de Vest
Rozemarije van Beek
6-5-2018 Mw. L. UIttenboogaard Mw. Nugteren
Mw. M.R.T. van der Linden Mw. H.C. Lagerwerf
Thamar Pors Jelmer Schreuders
Shannon Over de Vest
13-5-2018 Mw. F. Ijzelenberg Mw. I. Peekstok
Mw. D. van der Linden Mw. R. Collee
Jasmijn Lagerwerf Rosalie de Vin
Jacolien Verhoeven
20-5-2018 Mw. P. M. Vergunst Mw. M. Kok
 1e Pinksterdag Mw. A.J. Rademaker Mw. J. Beens
Timon Butter Johan Grinwis
Laureen Lagerwerf
21-5-2018 Mw. M. van Vugt
2e Pinksterdag Mw. L.H. Luring
Eline Schipper
Hidde van Eijsden
27-5-2018 Mw. H. Rietveld Mw. H. Stolk
Mw. C. Blaak Mw. S. Andeweg
Emma Beens Joost van Beek
Abbeygail Over de Vest
3-6-2018 Mw. D.J. Grinswis Mw. C. Bestebreur
Voorb HA Mw. P. Blom Mw. G. Geervliet
Amy van Vugt Jesse van der Linden
Jelmer Schreuders
10-6-2018 Mw. J.I.G. de Kluiver Mw. M.R.T. van der Linden
HA Mw. R. Collee Mw. F. Ijzelenberg
Shannon Over de Vest Thijs van der Linden
Jacolien Verhoeven
17-6-2018 Mw. Nugteren Mw. D. Roggeveen
Mw. C. Zeggelaar Mw. G.M. Velthuizen
Hanna Butter Thamar Pors
Jasmijn Lagerwerf
24-6-2018 Mw. H.C. Lagerwerf Mw. P. M. Vergunst
Mw. I. Peekstok Mw. D. van der Linden
Johan Grinswis Rosalie de Vin
Timon Butter